Twin Cities Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club
Click on a group, class, breed, or stake to display the next level of detail. Judges' names link to the Searchable Judges Directory. Dogs' names link to the online store, where you can order reports such as a research pedigree. All results reflect the dogs' current owners. |
||||||||
J E Gregory | (59 Ent - 30d - 29b) | |||||||
Breed Winners | ||||||||
Best of Breed or Variety | CH Revelry's A Chelsea Morning (B), B Bond/E Neali-Rolstad | |||||||
Best of Opposite Sex | GCH CH Kimark Carpe Diem At Cuyuna (D), D Eckardt/K Baillie/M Baillie | |||||||
Select Dog | CH Inezkellys Luck Of The Draw S Werstlein/K Wright | |||||||
Select Bitch | GCH CH Flying Colors Tiramasu A Edwardson | |||||||
Best of Winners | Castlemar's Bode Chance CDX (D), M Bode/R Bode | |||||||
Winners Dog | Castlemar's Bode Chance CDX M Bode/R Bode | |||||||
Reserve Winner Dog | Inez' Outlaw Josey Whales S Werstlein | |||||||
Winners Bitch | Althof Cafe D'Amour C Hansen | |||||||
Reserve Winner Bitch | Saranade Calla Lily From Winterhaven P Freberg | |||||||
Dogs | J E Gregory | (22d 5 pts) | ||||||
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. | ||||||||
1 | Colstreams Northern Dancer D Uren/J Uren/J Emedi/R Robertson | |||||||
2 | Fairhaven's In The Mix A Schuller/J Dorin | |||||||
3 | Althof Simply Divine M Crosser/C Hansen | |||||||
12 - 18 Mos. | ||||||||
1 | Lorelei's Serendipity M Scandell | |||||||
Bred By Exhibitor | ||||||||
1 | Inez' Outlaw Josey Whales S Werstlein | RW | ||||||
2 | Fairhaven's Prince Tobias I.V. D Hanson/A Schuller | |||||||
3 | Baroc Bonny Prince Beckett Of York K Fergus | |||||||
4 | Mysticknight's Highlanders Touch K Hassig/B Pietig | |||||||
American Bred | ||||||||
1 | Castlemar's Bode Chance CDX M Bode/R Bode | BW, W | ||||||
Open TRI | J E Gregory | |||||||
1 | Chatham Dreamboat A Ruggeri | |||||||
2 | Suesitna Midnight Express G Reardon/T Reardon | |||||||
Open BLENHEIM | J E Gregory | |||||||
1 | Bellavita Just In Time C Myhre/J Helminski | |||||||
2 | Brookhaven Maxamillion Love T Goodin | |||||||
3 | Chanctonbury Bentley C Niesing/J Parker | |||||||
4 | Pascavale Donovan B Holleman | |||||||
Open RUBY | J E Gregory | |||||||
1 | Lastarz Double The Fun At Ransom T Limborg | |||||||
2 | Kimark That'Ll Be The Day K Baillie/M Baillie | |||||||
Bitches | J E Gregory | (22b 5 pts) | ||||||
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. | ||||||||
1 | Saranade Sweet Sixteen P Freberg/M Hanus | |||||||
2 | Mandaryn's Double Take A Anderson | |||||||
3 | Colstreams Wind Dancer D Uren/J Uren/J Emedi/R Robertson | |||||||
4 | Ineznelson's Climbing To The Top L Nelson/S Werstlein | |||||||
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. | ||||||||
1 | Saranade's Tri'D N Tru Of Myshamrock C Myhre/P Freberg | |||||||
2 | Revelry Golden Vintage Elation D MOTLEY | |||||||
3 | Kimark Turn It Up At Nordic Hills K Maret | |||||||
12 - 18 Mos. | ||||||||
1 | Tapestry Miss Dazie Mae S O'Brien/C Kusilek | |||||||
2 | Fanfaire's Red Velvet And Rose Petals B Niemi | |||||||
3 | Mysticknight Savannah Rose S Tomsich/D Ellingson | |||||||
4 | Satin Rose Sassafras Sunrise R Aleshire | |||||||
Bred By Exhibitor | ||||||||
1 | Althof Cafe D'Amour C Hansen | W | ||||||
2 | Inez' Good Golly Miss Molly S Werstlein | |||||||
3 | Mysticknight's Beyond The Highland Mist K Hassig | |||||||
4 | Lyricc Welcome To Hollywood M Pogorzelski | |||||||
American Bred | ||||||||
1 | Merrylyn Tea Time At Tapestry S Hitchcock/C Kusilek | |||||||
Open BT | J E Gregory | |||||||
1 | Orinoco Give It To Me C Kusilek/S Hitchcock | |||||||
Open TRI | J E Gregory | |||||||
1 | Saranade Calla Lily From Winterhaven P Freberg | RW | ||||||
Open BLENHEIM | J E Gregory | |||||||
1 | Chanctonbury Sweet Dreams J Beck | |||||||
Open RUBY | J E Gregory | |||||||
1 | Kimark Every Now And Then K Baillie/M Baillie | |||||||
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs | J E Gregory | |||||||
Non-Reg Veteran | ||||||||
1 | CH Stillmeadow Behold Jester CD OA OAJ D Motley/J Motley | |||||||
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9 | J E Gregory | |||||||
1 | CH Ronnoc Tomson Of Moorfields K Fergus | |||||||
Best of Breed/Variety Competition | ||||||||
CH Revelry's A Chelsea Morning (B), B Bond/E Neali-Rolstad | BOB (5 pts) | |||||||
GCH CH Kimark Carpe Diem At Cuyuna (D), D Eckardt/K Baillie/M Baillie | OS (5 pts) | |||||||
CH Inezkellys Luck Of The Draw (D), S Werstlein/K Wright | SEL (5 pts) | |||||||
GCH CH Flying Colors Tiramasu (B), A Edwardson | SEL (5 pts) | |||||||